Fixture y Resultados

afa

PRIMERA B METROPOLITANA | TEMPORADA 16 / 17
– PRIMERA RUEDA –
 X
EQUIPO
 
 FECHA
 HORA
 ÁRBITRO
FINAL
escudos6Tristan Suarez
L
30/08/2016
21:05 (TyCSports)
Yamil Possi
P 1-2
escudos21 Estudiantes BA
V
03/09/2016
13:45
Paulo Vigliano
P 2-1
escudos5 Atlanta
L
07/09/2016
21:05 (TyCSports)
Pablo Gimenez
G 2-1
escudos9 Comunicaciones
V
10/09/2016
 15:30
Carlos Stoklas
E 0-0
escudos17 Acassuso
L
 16/09/2016
 15:30
Sebastian Bresba
G 2-0
escudos16 Colegiales
V
 26/09/2016
14:05
Leandro Rey Hilfer
G 1-2
escudos7 Talleres RE
L
23/11/2016 
20:00
 Eduardo Gutierrez
 G 2-0
LIBRE
x
x
x
x
x
escudos23 Excursionistas
V
15/10/2016
15:30
Sebastian Bresba
G 0-1
10ª
 escudos10 Español
L
21/10/2016
 20:00
 Yamil Possi
G 2-0
11ª
 escudos18 V.S.Carlos
V
25/10/2016
 15:30
 Mauro Biasutto
E 0-0
12ª
  UAI Urquizauai-urquiza-2
L
01/11/2016
20:30
 Eduardo Gutierrez
G 2-0
13ª
escudos19 Barracas Ctral
V
06/11/2016
16:30
 G. López Aldazabal
E 1-1
14ª
escudos11 Fenix
L
 14/11/2016
 21:05
 C.Stocklas
E 0-0
15ª
escudos13 Platense
V
 18/11/2016
18:05
 M.Biasutto
 E 2-2
16ª
escudos14 San Telmo
L
29/11/2016
21:30hs
 M.Gonaldi
G 1-0
17ª
escudos4 Alte. Brown
V
 06/12/2016
 17:05hs
 Y.Possi 
E 1-1
18ª
escudos15 Defensores B.
L
12/12/2016
21:05hs
 G.Bermudez
E 1-1
19ª
escudos1 Riestra
V
20/12/2016
17:15hs
 P.Giménez
G 0-1
 – SEGUNDA RUEDA –
 X
EQUIPO
 
 FECHA
 HORA
 ÁRBITRO
FINAL
20ª
escudos6Tristan Suarez
V
13/3/2017
17hs
 P.Vigliano
E 1-1
21ª
escudos21 Estudiantes BA
L
 17/3/2017
20:05hs
 L.Di Bastiano
 G 2-0
22ª
escudos5 Atlanta
V
 21/03/2017
 21:05hs
Gastón Meineri
 P 1-0
23ª
escudos9 Comunicaciones
L
 25/03/2017
13:05hs
 Gonzalo López Aldazabal
G 3-0
24ª
escudos17 Acassuso
V
 02/04/2017
15:30hs 
 Yamil Possi
G 2-4
25ª
escudos16 Colegiales
L
11/04/2017 
 21:05hs
 Americo Monsalvo
G 1-0
26ª
escudos7 Talleres RE
V
 17/04/2017
21:05hs
 Paulo Vigliano
E 1-1
27ª
LIBRE
28ª
escudos23 Excursionistas
V
27/04/2017 
21:05hs
 Yamil Possi
G 5-0
29ª
 escudos10 Español
V
 06/05/2017
 13:35hs
 Eduardo Gutierrez
 G 0-1
30ª
 escudos18 V.S.Carlos
L
 10/05/2017
 19:05hs
 Pablo Giménez
 E 0-0
31ª
  UAI Urquizauai-urquiza-2
V
 13/05/2017
 14:05hs
 Lucas Di Bastiano
 G 0-1
32ª
escudos19 Barracas Ctral
L
 23/05/2017
21:05hs
 Ignacio Lupani
E 1-1
33ª
escudos11 Fenix
V
34ª
escudos13 Platense
L
35ª
escudos14 San Telmo
V
36ª
escudos4 Alte. Brown
L
 
37ª
escudos15 Defensores B.
V
38ª
escudos1 Riestra
L

Deja una respuesta